PIA for November 2019

If you are unable to attend your PIA duty session, it is your responsibility to organise a replacement. Do not assume that another parent will attend.

Training will be cancelled without a Parent In Attendance.

W46 DATE Parent on Duty TIME ON DECK
Friday AM 1st November John Shortt 6 to 7.30am
Saturday AM 2nd November Emily Rooney 6 to 8am
Sunday AM 3rd November Isabelle Mangan 8:45 to 10:45am
Sunday pm 3rd November Eoin Mc Dermott 7 to 9pm
W45
Monday Kilcornan 4th November Isabelle Magee 4:30 to 6pm
Monday Renmore 4th November Thomas Davey 6 to 8pm
Tuesday Renmore 5th November Paula Crisan 6 to 8pm
Wednesday AM 6th November Amy Darcy 6 to 7.30am
Wednesday PM 6th November Keelyn Corbett 5:30 to 7pm
Thursday AM 7th November Rory Collins 6 to 7.30am
Friday AM 8th November Pola Gizinska 6 to 7.30am
Saturday AM 9th November Sandra Bedynek 6 to 8am
Sunday AM 10th November No Session 8:45 to 10:45am
Sunday pm 10th November Luke Burke 7 to 9pm
W46
Monday Kilcornan 11th November Killian Burke 4:30 to 6pm
Monday Renmore 11th November Finn Furey 6 to 8pm
Tuesday Renmore 12th November Kieran Watterson 6 to 8pm
Wednesday AM 13th November Mathys Bocquet 6 to 7.30am
Wednesday PM 13th November Harrision Finn 5:30 to 7pm
Thursday AM 14th November Robert Donnelly 6 to 7.30am
Friday AM 15th November Caoilin Kearney 6 to 7.30am
Saturday AM 16th November Mark Cormican 6 to 8am
Sunday AM 17th November Emma Paskauskaite 8:45 to 10:45am
Sunday pm 17th November No session 7 to 9pm
W47
Monday Kilcornan 18th November Billy Twomey 4:30 to 6pm
Monday Renmore 18th November Robin Pfeiffer 6 to 8pm
Tuesday Renmore 19th November Paula Crisan 6 to 8pm
Wednesday AM 20th November Anthony Boyle 6 to 7.30am
Wednesday PM 20th November Aisling Walsh 5:30 to 7pm
Thursday AM 21st November Geordan Mangan 6 to 7.30am
Friday AM 22nd November John Shortt 6 to 7.30am
Saturday AM 23rd November Emily Rooney 6 to 8am
Sunday AM 24th November Lily Darabi 8:45 to 10:45am
Sunday pm 24th November Rory Collins 7 to 9pm
Week 48
Monday Kilcornan 25th November Emma Maguire 4:30 to 6pm
Monday Renmore 25th November Brogan Cloonan 6 to 8pm
Tuesday Renmore 26th November Kieran Watterson 6 to 8pm
Wednesday AM 27th November Diarmuid Callanan 6 to 7.30am
Wednesday PM 27th November Evin Curley 5:30 to 7pm
Thursday AM 28th November Kieran Watterson 6 to 7.30am
Friday AM 29th November Pola Gizinska 6 to 7.30am
Saturday AM 30th November Luc Griallais 6 to 8am
Sunday AM 01st December No Session 8:45 to 10:45am
Sunday pm 01st December Jake Van de Beek 7 to 9pm
Week 49
Monday Kilcornan 02nd December Ellie Flannagan 4:30 to 6pm
Monday Renmore 02nd December Thomas Davey 6 to 8pm
Tuesday Renmore 03rd December Kieran Watterson 6 to 8pm
Wednesday AM 04th December Amy Darcy 6 to 7.30am
Wednesday PM 04th December Jack O’Shaughnessy 5:30 to 7pm
Thursday AM 05th December Robert Donnelly 6 to 7.30am
Friday AM 06th December Caoilin Kearney 6 to 7.30am
Saturday AM 07th December Lauren Kilduff 6 to 8am
Sunday AM 08th December No Session 8:45 to 10:45am
Sunday pm 08th December Eoin Mc Dermott 7 to 9pm