PIA for February 2020

No session can go ahead without a parent in attendance.

If you are unable to attend your PIA duty session, it is your responsibility to organise a replacement. Do not assume that another parent will attend.

SESSION DATE PARENT ON DUTY TIME ON DECK
Monday Kilcornan 10th February Billy Twomey 4:30pm to 6pm
Monday Renmore 10th February Finn Furey 6pm to 8pm
Tuesday Renmore 11th February Paula Crisan 6pm to 8pm
Wednesday AM 12th February Diarmuid Callanan 6am to 7.30am
Wednesday PM 12th February Keelyn Corbett 5:30pm to 7pm
Thursday AM 13th February Kieran Watterson 6am to 7.30am
Friday AM 14th February Pola Gizinska 6am to 7.30am
Saturday AM 15th February Lauren Kilduff 6am to 7.30am
Sunday AM 16th February Isabelle Mangan 8:45am to 10:45am
Sunday pm 16th February Rory Collins 7pm to 9pm
Monday Kilcornan 17th February Killian Burke 4:30pm to 6pm
Monday Renmore 17th February Brogan Cloonan 6pm to 8pm
Tuesday Renmore 18th February Kieran Watterson 6pm to 8pm
Wednesday AM 19th February Mathys Bocquet 6am to 7.30am
Wednesday PM 19th February Rian Carty 5:30pm to 7pm
Thursday AM 20th February Mark Cormican 6am to 7.30am
Friday AM 21st February John Shortt 6am to 7.30am
Saturday AM 22nd February Luc Griallais 6am to 7.30am
Sunday AM 23rd February Isolde Hannon 8:45am to 10:45am
Sunday pm 23rd February Eoin Mc Dermott 7pm to 9pm
Monday Kilcornan 24th February Léa Guiller 4:30pm to 6pm
Monday Renmore 24th February Thomas Davey 6pm to 8pm
Tuesday Renmore 25th February Paula Crisan 6pm to 8pm
Wednesday AM 26th February Miriam Roland 6am to 7.30am
Wednesday PM 26th February Jack O’Shaughnessy 5:30pm to 7pm
Thursday AM 27th February Anthony Boyle 6am to 7.30am
Friday AM 28th February Caoilin Kearney 6am to 7.30am
Saturday AM 29th February Neasa Mangan 6am to 7.30am
Sunday AM 01st March No Session 8:45am to 10:45am
Sunday pm 01st March No session 7pm to 9pm
Monday Kilcornan 02nd March Darragh Ryan 4:30pm to 6pm
Monday Renmore 02nd March Robin Pfeiffer 6pm to 8pm
Tuesday Renmore 03rd March Kieran Watterson 6pm to 8pm
Wednesday AM 04th March Diarmuid Callanan 6am to 7.30am
Wednesday PM 04th March Grace McInerney 5:30pm to 7pm
Thursday AM 05th March Brogan Cloonan 6am to 7.30am
Friday AM 06th March Pola Gizinska 6am to 7.30am
Saturday AM 07th March Sandra Bedynek 6am to 7.30am
Sunday AM 08th March Daniel Robinson 8:45am to 10:45am
Sunday pm 08th March No Session 7pm to 9pm
Monday Kilcornan 09th March Lily Tyler 4:30pm to 6pm
Monday Renmore 09th March Finn Furey 6pm to 8pm
Tuesday Renmore 10th March Paula Crisan 6pm to 8pm
Wednesday AM 11th March Mathys Bocquet 6am to 7.30am
Wednesday PM 11th March Aisling Walsh 5:30pm to 7pm
Thursday AM 12th March Kieran Watterson 6am to 7.30am
Friday AM 13th March John Shortt 6am to 7.30am
Saturday AM 14th March Lauren Kilduff 6am to 7.30am
Sunday AM 15th March Lily Darabi 8:45am to 10:45am
Sunday pm 15th March No Session 7pm to 9pm