PIA for March 2020

No session can go ahead without a parent in attendance.

If you are unable to attend your PIA duty session, it is your responsibility to organise a replacement. Do not assume that another parent will attend.

SESSION DATE PARENT ON DUTY TIME ON DECK
Monday Kilcornan 16th March Isabelle Magee 4:30pm to 6pm
Monday Renmore 16th March Thomas Davey 6pm to 8pm
Tuesday Renmore 17th March Kieran Watterson 5pm to 7pm
Wednesday AM 18th March Miriam Roland 6am to 7.30am
Wednesday PM 18th March Harrision Finn 5:30pm to 7pm
Thursday AM 19th March Anthony Boyle 6am to 7.30am
Friday AM 20th March Caoilin Kearney 6am to 7.30am
Saturday AM 21st March Neasa Mangan 6am to 7.30am
Sunday AM 22nd March Isabelle Mangan 8:45am to 10:45am
Sunday pm 22nd March Luke Burke 7pm to 9pm
Monday Kilcornan 23rd March Ellie Flanagan 4:30pm to 6pm
Monday Renmore 23rd March Robin Pfeiffer 6pm to 8pm
Tuesday Renmore 24th March Kieran Watterson 6pm to 8pm
Wednesday AM 25th March Diarmuid Callanan 6am to 7.30am
Wednesday PM 25th March Clodagh McDonagh 5:30pm to 7pm
Thursday AM 26th March Mark Cormican 6am to 7.30am
Friday AM 27th March Paula Crisan 6am to 7.30am
Saturday AM 28th March Sandra Bedynek 6am to 7.30am
Sunday AM 29th March Luc Griallais 8:45am to 10:45am
Sunday pm 29th March Jake Van de Beek 7pm to 9pm
Monday Kilcornan 30th March Emma Maguire 4:30pm to 6pm
Monday Renmore 30th March Finn Furey 6pm to 8pm
Tuesday Renmore 31st March Pola Gizinska 6pm to 8pm
Wednesday AM 01st April Mathys Bocquet 6am to 7.30am
Wednesday PM 01st April Evin Curley 5:30pm to 7pm
Thursday AM 02nd April Brogan Cloonan 6am to 7.30am
Friday AM 03rd April John Shortt 6am to 7.30am
Saturday AM 04th April Lauren Kilduff 6am to 7.30am
Sunday AM 05th April Emma Paskauskaite 8:45am to 10:45am
Sunday pm 05th April Eoin Mc Dermott 7pm to 9pm
Monday Kilcornan 06th April Ania Szenk 4:30pm to 6pm
Monday Renmore 06th April Thomas Davey 6pm to 8pm
Tuesday Renmore 07th April Kieran Watterson 6pm to 8pm
Wednesday AM 08th April Miriam Roland 6am to 7.30am
Wednesday PM 08th April Léa Guiller 5:30pm to 7pm
Thursday AM 09th April Anthony Boyle 6am to 7.30am
Friday AM 10th April Caoilin Kearney 6am to 7.30am
Saturday AM 11th April Rory Collins 6am to 7.30am
Sunday AM 12th April No Session 8:45am to 10:45am
Sunday pm 12th April No session 7pm to 9pm
Monday Kilcornan 13th April No Session 4:30pm to 6pm
Monday Renmore 13th April No Session 6pm to 8pm
Tuesday Renmore 14th April Pola Gizinska 6pm to 8pm
Wednesday AM 15th April Diarmuid Callanan 6am to 7.30am
Wednesday PM 15th April Katie McEoin 5:30pm to 7pm
Thursday AM 16th April Mark Cormican 6am to 7.30am
Friday AM 17th April Paula Crisan 6am to 7.30am
Saturday AM 18th April Neasa Mangan 6am to 7.30am
Sunday AM 19th April Lily Darabi 8:45am to 10:45am
Sunday pm 19th April Luke Burke 7pm to 9pm