Category Archives: Parent in Attendance Roster

PIA for March 2020

No session can go ahead without a parent in attendance.

If you are unable to attend your PIA duty session, it is your responsibility to organise a replacement. Do not assume that another parent will attend.

SESSION DATE PARENT ON DUTY TIME ON DECK
Monday Kilcornan 16th March Isabelle Magee 4:30pm to 6pm
Monday Renmore 16th March Thomas Davey 6pm to 8pm
Tuesday Renmore 17th March Kieran Watterson 5pm to 7pm
Wednesday AM 18th March Miriam Roland 6am to 7.30am
Wednesday PM 18th March Harrision Finn 5:30pm to 7pm
Thursday AM 19th March Anthony Boyle 6am to 7.30am
Friday AM 20th March Caoilin Kearney 6am to 7.30am
Saturday AM 21st March Neasa Mangan 6am to 7.30am
Sunday AM 22nd March Isabelle Mangan 8:45am to 10:45am
Sunday pm 22nd March Luke Burke 7pm to 9pm
Monday Kilcornan 23rd March Ellie Flanagan 4:30pm to 6pm
Monday Renmore 23rd March Robin Pfeiffer 6pm to 8pm
Tuesday Renmore 24th March Kieran Watterson 6pm to 8pm
Wednesday AM 25th March Diarmuid Callanan 6am to 7.30am
Wednesday PM 25th March Clodagh McDonagh 5:30pm to 7pm
Thursday AM 26th March Mark Cormican 6am to 7.30am
Friday AM 27th March Paula Crisan 6am to 7.30am
Saturday AM 28th March Sandra Bedynek 6am to 7.30am
Sunday AM 29th March Luc Griallais 8:45am to 10:45am
Sunday pm 29th March Jake Van de Beek 7pm to 9pm
Monday Kilcornan 30th March Emma Maguire 4:30pm to 6pm
Monday Renmore 30th March Finn Furey 6pm to 8pm
Tuesday Renmore 31st March Pola Gizinska 6pm to 8pm
Wednesday AM 01st April Mathys Bocquet 6am to 7.30am
Wednesday PM 01st April Evin Curley 5:30pm to 7pm
Thursday AM 02nd April Brogan Cloonan 6am to 7.30am
Friday AM 03rd April John Shortt 6am to 7.30am
Saturday AM 04th April Lauren Kilduff 6am to 7.30am
Sunday AM 05th April Emma Paskauskaite 8:45am to 10:45am
Sunday pm 05th April Eoin Mc Dermott 7pm to 9pm
Monday Kilcornan 06th April Ania Szenk 4:30pm to 6pm
Monday Renmore 06th April Thomas Davey 6pm to 8pm
Tuesday Renmore 07th April Kieran Watterson 6pm to 8pm
Wednesday AM 08th April Miriam Roland 6am to 7.30am
Wednesday PM 08th April Léa Guiller 5:30pm to 7pm
Thursday AM 09th April Anthony Boyle 6am to 7.30am
Friday AM 10th April Caoilin Kearney 6am to 7.30am
Saturday AM 11th April Rory Collins 6am to 7.30am
Sunday AM 12th April No Session 8:45am to 10:45am
Sunday pm 12th April No session 7pm to 9pm
Monday Kilcornan 13th April No Session 4:30pm to 6pm
Monday Renmore 13th April No Session 6pm to 8pm
Tuesday Renmore 14th April Pola Gizinska 6pm to 8pm
Wednesday AM 15th April Diarmuid Callanan 6am to 7.30am
Wednesday PM 15th April Katie McEoin 5:30pm to 7pm
Thursday AM 16th April Mark Cormican 6am to 7.30am
Friday AM 17th April Paula Crisan 6am to 7.30am
Saturday AM 18th April Neasa Mangan 6am to 7.30am
Sunday AM 19th April Lily Darabi 8:45am to 10:45am
Sunday pm 19th April Luke Burke 7pm to 9pm

 

PIA for February 2020

No session can go ahead without a parent in attendance.

If you are unable to attend your PIA duty session, it is your responsibility to organise a replacement. Do not assume that another parent will attend.

SESSION DATE PARENT ON DUTY TIME ON DECK
Monday Kilcornan 10th February Billy Twomey 4:30pm to 6pm
Monday Renmore 10th February Finn Furey 6pm to 8pm
Tuesday Renmore 11th February Paula Crisan 6pm to 8pm
Wednesday AM 12th February Diarmuid Callanan 6am to 7.30am
Wednesday PM 12th February Keelyn Corbett 5:30pm to 7pm
Thursday AM 13th February Kieran Watterson 6am to 7.30am
Friday AM 14th February Pola Gizinska 6am to 7.30am
Saturday AM 15th February Lauren Kilduff 6am to 7.30am
Sunday AM 16th February Isabelle Mangan 8:45am to 10:45am
Sunday pm 16th February Rory Collins 7pm to 9pm
Monday Kilcornan 17th February Killian Burke 4:30pm to 6pm
Monday Renmore 17th February Brogan Cloonan 6pm to 8pm
Tuesday Renmore 18th February Kieran Watterson 6pm to 8pm
Wednesday AM 19th February Mathys Bocquet 6am to 7.30am
Wednesday PM 19th February Rian Carty 5:30pm to 7pm
Thursday AM 20th February Mark Cormican 6am to 7.30am
Friday AM 21st February John Shortt 6am to 7.30am
Saturday AM 22nd February Luc Griallais 6am to 7.30am
Sunday AM 23rd February Isolde Hannon 8:45am to 10:45am
Sunday pm 23rd February Eoin Mc Dermott 7pm to 9pm
Monday Kilcornan 24th February Léa Guiller 4:30pm to 6pm
Monday Renmore 24th February Thomas Davey 6pm to 8pm
Tuesday Renmore 25th February Paula Crisan 6pm to 8pm
Wednesday AM 26th February Miriam Roland 6am to 7.30am
Wednesday PM 26th February Jack O’Shaughnessy 5:30pm to 7pm
Thursday AM 27th February Anthony Boyle 6am to 7.30am
Friday AM 28th February Caoilin Kearney 6am to 7.30am
Saturday AM 29th February Neasa Mangan 6am to 7.30am
Sunday AM 01st March No Session 8:45am to 10:45am
Sunday pm 01st March No session 7pm to 9pm
Monday Kilcornan 02nd March Darragh Ryan 4:30pm to 6pm
Monday Renmore 02nd March Robin Pfeiffer 6pm to 8pm
Tuesday Renmore 03rd March Kieran Watterson 6pm to 8pm
Wednesday AM 04th March Diarmuid Callanan 6am to 7.30am
Wednesday PM 04th March Grace McInerney 5:30pm to 7pm
Thursday AM 05th March Brogan Cloonan 6am to 7.30am
Friday AM 06th March Pola Gizinska 6am to 7.30am
Saturday AM 07th March Sandra Bedynek 6am to 7.30am
Sunday AM 08th March Daniel Robinson 8:45am to 10:45am
Sunday pm 08th March No Session 7pm to 9pm
Monday Kilcornan 09th March Lily Tyler 4:30pm to 6pm
Monday Renmore 09th March Finn Furey 6pm to 8pm
Tuesday Renmore 10th March Paula Crisan 6pm to 8pm
Wednesday AM 11th March Mathys Bocquet 6am to 7.30am
Wednesday PM 11th March Aisling Walsh 5:30pm to 7pm
Thursday AM 12th March Kieran Watterson 6am to 7.30am
Friday AM 13th March John Shortt 6am to 7.30am
Saturday AM 14th March Lauren Kilduff 6am to 7.30am
Sunday AM 15th March Lily Darabi 8:45am to 10:45am
Sunday pm 15th March No Session 7pm to 9pm