Category Archives: Parent in Attendance Roster

PIA for December

Monday 4th Dec Linda Davey 4:15pm – 6pm
Tuesday 5th Dec Kirsten Pfeiffer 5:15 pm – 7:30pm
Wednesday 6th Dec Jean Kearney 5:15pm – 7pm
Friday 8th Dec Niamh Bonner 6am -7:30am
Saturday 9th Dec Maryse Collins 6:30am – 8am
Sunday 10th Dec George Curley 9am- 11am
Monday 11th Dec Karen Roland 4:15pm – 6pm
Tuesday 12th Dec Louise Geary 5:15 pm – 7:30pm
Wednesday 13th Dec Pat / Jane Kilbane 5:15pm – 7pm
Friday 15th Dec Maria Maia 6pm to 8pm
Sunday 17th Dec TBC UL TRAINING
Tuesday 19th Dec Kirsten Pfeiffer Renmore 5:30-7:30pm
Thursday 28th Dec Jean Kearney Renmore 9-11am
Saturday 30th Dec Maeve Noone Renmore 6-8pm
Tuesday 2nd Jan Maurice Boyle Renmore 5:30-7:30pm
Thursday 4th Jan Maryse Collins Renmore 9-11am
Friday 5th Jan Helen Van de Beek Renmore 6-8pm
Sunday 7th Jan Jean Kearney UL TRAINING

 

PIA for November 2017

Monday 30th Oct Valerie O’Connor 4:15pm – 6pm
Tuesday 31st Oct Kirsten Pfeiffer 5:15 pm – 7:30pm
Wednesday 1st Nov Jean Kearney 5:15pm – 7pm
Friday 3rd Nov Niamh Bonner 5:15am -7:30am
Saturday 4th Nov Maryse Collins 6:30am – 8am
Sunday 5th Nov Sandra Callagy 8am – 9am
Sunday 5th Nov George Curley 9am- 10:45am
Monday 6th Nov Karen Rolland 4:15pm – 6pm
Tuesday 7th Nov Louise Geary 5:15 pm – 7:30pm
Wednesday 8th Nov Helen Van de Beek 5:15pm – 7pm
Friday 10th Nov Orla/Paul Connaughton 5:15am -7:30am
Saturday 11th Nov Maeve Noone 6:30am – 8am
Sunday 12th Nov Celine Rooney 8am – 9am
Sunday 12th Nov Martina Forde 9am- 10:45am
Monday 13th Nov Jessica Lillis 4:15pm – 6pm
Tuesday 14th Nov Etain Wilson / John Cloonan 5:15 pm – 7:30pm
Wednesday 15th Nov Christine/ David Watterson 5:15pm – 7pm
Friday 17th Nov Michael Hannon/Ger McNamara 5:15am -7:30am
Saturday 18th Nov Anna Bedynek 6:30am – 8am
Sunday 19th Nov Orla/Paul Connaughton 8am – 9am
Sunday 19th Nov Kara Shortt 9am- 10:45am
Monday 20th Nov Áine Griallais 4:15pm – 6pm
Tuesday 21st Nov Madeline Larkin 5:15 pm – 7:30pm
Wednesday 22nd Nov David Robinson 5:15pm – 7pm
Friday 24th Nov Maurice Boyle 5:15am -7:30am
Saturday 25th Nov Angela Amarteifio 6:30am – 8am
Sunday 26th Nov Maria Maia 8am – 9am
Sunday 26th Nov Ann Callanan 9am- 10:45am
Monday 27th Nov Marie Doody 4:15pm – 6pm
Tuesday 28th Nov Maeve Noone 5:15 pm – 7:30pm
Wednesday 29th Nov Melina Gizinska 5:15pm – 7pm
Friday 1st Dec Niamh Bonner 5:15am -7:30am
Saturday 2nd Dec Celine Rooney 6:30am – 8am
Sunday 3rd Dec Sandra Callagy 8am – 9am
Sunday 3rd Dec Niall/Sinead O’Shaughnessy 9am- 10:45am

PIA for October 2017

Monday 2nd Oct Shelly Herterich 4:15pm – 6pm
Tuesday 3rd Oct Kirsten Pfeiffer 5:15 pm – 7:30pm
Wednesday 4th Oct Jean Kearney 5:15pm – 7pm
Friday 6th Oct Niamh Bonner 5:15am -7:30am
Saturday 7th Oct Tom / Zoe O’Dea 6:30am – 8am
Sunday 8th Oct Sandra Callagy 8am – 9am
Sunday 8th Oct George Curley 9am- 10:45am
Monday 9th Oct Marie /Ger Costello 4:15pm – 6pm
Tuesday 10th Oct Louise Geary 5:15 pm – 7:30pm
Wednesday 11th Oct Niall/Sinead O’Shaughnessy 5:15pm – 7pm
Friday 13th Oct Orla/Paul Connaughton 5:15am -7:30am
Saturday 14th Oct Maeve Noone 6:30am – 8am
Sunday 15th Oct Celine Rooney 8am – 9am
Sunday 15th Oct Martina Forde 9am- 10:45am
Monday 16th Oct Jessica Lillis 4:15pm – 6pm
Tuesday 17th Oct Etain Wilson / John Cloonan 5:15 pm – 7:30pm
Wednesday 18th Oct Christine/ David Watterson 5:15pm – 7pm
Friday 20th Oct Michael Hannon/Ger McNamara 5:15am -7:30am
Saturday 21st Oct Anna Bedynek 6:30am – 8am
Sunday 22nd Oct Jane Kearney 8am – 9am
Sunday 22nd Oct Kara Shortt 9am- 10:45am
Monday 23th Oct Áine Griallais 4:15pm – 6pm
Tuesday 24th Oct Madeline Larkin 5:15 pm – 7:30pm
Wednesday 24th Oct David Robinson 5:15pm – 7pm
Friday 27th Oct Maurice Boyle 5:15am -7:30am
Saturday 28th Oct Maryse Collins 6:30am – 8am
Sunday 29th Oct Maria Maia 8am – 9am
Sunday 29th Oct Ann Callanan 9am- 10:45am

PIA for September 2017

Monday 4th Sept Madeline Larkin 4:15pm – 6pm
Tuesday 5th Sept Kirsten Pfeiffer 5:15 pm – 7:30pm
Wednesday 6th Sept Jean Kearney 5:15pm – 7pm
Friday 8th Sept Maryse Collins 5:15am -7:30am
Saturday 9th Sept Tom / Zoe O’Dea 6:30am – 8am
Sunday 10th Sept Maurice Boyle 8am – 9am
Sunday 10th Sept George Curley 9am- 10:45am
Monday 11th Sept Valerie O’Connor 4:15pm – 6pm
Tuesday 12th Sept Louise Geary 5:15 pm – 7:30pm
Wednesday 13th Sept Melina Gizinska 5:15pm – 7pm
Friday 15th Sept Angela Amarteifio 5:15am -7:30am
Saturday 16th Sept Maeve Noone 6:30am – 8am
Sunday 17th Sept Niamh Bonner 8am – 9am
Sunday 17th Sept Celine Rooney 9am- 10:45am
Monday 18th Sept Karen Roland 4:15pm – 6pm
Tuesday 19th Sept Etain Wilson / John Cloonan 5:15 pm – 7:30pm
Wednesday 20th Sept Helen Van der Beek 5:15pm – 7pm
Friday 22nd Sept Michael Hannon/Ger McNamara 5:15am -7:30am
Saturday 23rd Sept Anna Bedynek 6:30am – 8am
Sunday 24th Sept Maria Maia 8am – 9am
Sunday 24th Sept Kara Shortt 9am- 10:45am
Monday 25th Sept Linda Davey 4:15pm – 6pm
Tuesday 26th Sept Kirsten Pfeiffer 5:15 pm – 7:30pm
Wednesday 27th Sept Jean Kearney 5:15pm – 7pm
Friday 29th Sept Maryse Collins 5:15am -7:30am
Saturday 30th Sept Tom / Zoe O’Dea 6:30am – 8am
Sunday 1st Oct Maria Maia 8am – 9am
Sunday 1st Oct Martina Forde 9am- 10:45am