Category Archives: Person on Deck Roster

PIA for January 2020

If you are unable to attend your PIA duty session, it is your responsibility to organise a replacement. Do not assume that another parent will attend.

Week 2 DATE Parent on Duty TIME ON DECK
Monday Kilcornan 06th January Isabelle Magee 4:30pm to 6pm
Monday Renmore 06th January Robin Pfeiffer 6pm to 8pm
Tuesday Renmore 07th January Kieran Watterson 6pm to 8pm
Wednesday AM 08th January Mathys Bocquet 6am to 7.30am
Wednesday PM 08th January Clodagh McDonagh 5:30pm to 7pm
Thursday AM 09th January Anthony Boyle 6am to 7.30am
Friday AM 10th January John Shortt 6am to 7.30am
Saturday AM 11th January Sandra Bedynek 6am to 7.30am
Sunday AM 12th January Emma Paskauskaite 8:45am to 10:45am
Sunday PM 12th January Eoin Mc Dermott 7pm to 9pm
Week 3 DATE TIME ON DECK
Monday Kilcornan 13th January Killian Burke 4:30pm to 6pm
Monday Renmore 13th January Brogan Cloonan 6pm to 8pm
Tuesday Renmore 14th January Paula Crisan 6pm to 8pm
Wednesday AM 15th January Amy Darcy 6am to 7.30am
Wednesday PM 15th January Harrision Finn 5:30pm to 7pm
Thursday AM 16th January Kieran Watterson 6am to 7.30am
Friday AM 17th January Caoilin Kearney 6am to 7.30am
Saturday AM 18th January Mark Cormican 6am to 7.30am
Sunday AM 19th January Daniel Robinson 8:45am to 10:45am
Sunday PM 19th January No Session 7pm to 9pm
Week 4 DATE TIME ON DECK
Monday Kilcornan 20th January Ania Szenk 4:30pm to 6pm
Monday Renmore 20th January Finn Furey 6pm to 8pm
Tuesday Renmore 21st January Kieran Watterson 6pm to 8pm
Wednesday AM 22nd January Diarmuid Callanan 6am to 7.30am
Wednesday PM 22nd January Aisling Walsh 5:30pm to 7pm
Thursday AM 23rd January Sara Martins 6am to 7.30am
Friday AM 24th January Pola Gizinska 6am to 7.30am
Saturday AM 25th January Lauren Kilduff 6am to 7.30am
Sunday AM 26th January No Session 8:45am to 10:45am
Sunday PM 26th January No Session 7pm to 9pm
Week 5 DATE TIME ON DECK
Monday Kilcornan 27th January Emma Maguire 4:30pm to 6pm
Monday Renmore 27th January Thomas Davey 6pm to 8pm
Tuesday Renmore 28th January Paula Crisan 6pm to 8pm
Wednesday AM 29th January Mathys Bocquet 6am to 7.30am
Wednesday PM 29th January Grace McInerney 5:30pm to 7pm
Thursday AM 30th January Anthony Boyle 6am to 7.30am
Friday AM 31st January John Shortt 6am to 7.30am
Saturday AM 01st February Luc Griallais 6am to 7.30am
Sunday AM 02nd February Lily Darabi 8:45am to 10:45am
Sunday PM 02nd February Jake Van de Beek 7pm to 9pm
Week 6 DATE TIME ON DECK
Monday Kilcornan 03rd February Ellie Flanagan 4:30pm to 6pm
Monday Renmore 03rd February Robin Pfeiffer 6pm to 8pm
Tuesday Renmore 04th February Kieran Watterson 6pm to 8pm
Wednesday AM 05th February Amy Darcy 6am to 7.30am
Wednesday PM 05th February Evin Curley 5:30pm to 7pm
Thursday AM 06th February Brogan Cloonan 6am to 7.30am
Friday AM 07th February Caoilin Kearney 6am to 7.30am
Saturday AM 08th February Mark Cormican 6am to 7.30am
Sunday AM 09th February Emma Paskauskaite 8:45am to 10:45am
Sunday PM 09th February Luke Burke 7pm to 9pm

PIA for November 2018

Please note, no session can go ahead without a parent in attendance.

If you cannot attend your duty, please email Bluefin.PIA@gmail.com  at least 48 hrs in advance so a replacement can be organised.

W1 DATE PARENT ON DUTY TIME ON DECK
Monday 29-Oct Inga Paskauskienne 16:30 – 18:00
Monday 29-Oct Kirsten Pfeiffer 18:00 – 20:00 (Renmore)
Wednesday 31-Oct Maryse Collins 06:00 – 07:30
Wednesday 31-Oct Andrea Twomey 17:30 – 19:00
Thursday 1-Nov Tom/ Zoe O’Dea 20:00 – 21:30
Saturday 3-Nov Karen Roland 06:30 – 08:00
Sunday am 4-Nov Aine Griallais 08:45 – 10:45
Sunday pm 4-Nov No Session 19:00 – 20:30
Monday 5-Nov Imelda Darabi 16:30 – 18:00
Monday 5-Nov Jane / Thomas Mangan 18:00 – 20:00 (Renmore)
Wednesday 7-Nov Maurice / Olivia Boyle 06:00 – 07:30
Wednesday 7-Nov Jessica Lillis 17:30 – 19:00
Thursday 8-Nov Niamh Bonner 20:00 – 21:30
Saturday 10-Nov Madeline Larkin 06:30 – 08:00
Sunday am 11-Nov Anne Callanan 08:45 – 10:45
Sunday pm 11-Nov Paul Darcy 19:00 – 20:30
Monday 12-Nov Amanda Corbett 16:30 – 18:00
Monday 12-Nov Christine Watterson 18:00 – 20:00 (Renmore)
Wednesday 14-Nov Anna Bedynek 06:00 – 07:30
Wednesday 14-Nov Angela Mangan 17:30 – 19:00
Thursday 15-Nov Maria Maia 20:00 – 21:30
Saturday 17-Nov Linda Davey 06:30 – 08:00
Sunday am 18-Nov No Session 08:45 – 10:45
Sunday pm 18-Nov Monica Barrett 19:00 – 20:30
Monday 19-Nov Vera Quinlan 16:30 – 18:00
Monday 19-Nov Kara Short 18:00 – 20:00 (Renmore)
Wednesday 21-Nov Jean Kearney 06:00 – 07:30
Wednesday 21-Nov David Robinson 17:30 – 19:00
Thursday 22-Nov Maeve Noone 20:00 – 21:30
Saturday 24-Nov Ger / Michael Hannon 06:30 – 08:00
Sunday am 25-Nov Martina Forde / John Cormican 08:45 – 10:45
Sunday pm 25-Nov Orla Connaughton 19:00 – 20:30
Monday 26-Nov Sean Carty 16:30 – 18:00
Monday 26-Nov Pat/Jane Kilbane 18:00 – 20:00 (Renmore)
Wednesday 28-Nov Etain Wilson/ John Cloonan 06:00 – 07:30
Wednesday 28-Nov Susan Kilduff 17:30 – 19:00
Thursday 29-Nov Maria Maia 20:00 – 21:30
Saturday 1-Dec Melina Gizinska 06:30 – 08:00
Sunday am 2-Dec Niall O’Shaughnessy 08:45 – 10:45
Sunday pm 2-Dec Helen Van de Beek 19:00 – 20:30